HASHTAGS/#crazy_literature

#crazy_literature

The most viral posts using #crazy_literature across TikTok, Instagram, X, Facebook and Pinterest — ranked by real engagement tracked by ViralHunt.

8posts tracked
2.3Mtotal engagement
1networks

We track 8 posts using #crazy_literature across 1 network, carrying 2.3M engagement between them — an average of 291.2K per post.

It is used most on Douyin: 8 of the 8 posts we hold, 100% of the total.

And Douyin is not just where the volume is: it is also where the tag performs best per post, averaging 291.2K.

Ranking comes from the posts themselves rather than from how often the tag appears, and it is recalculated as new posts are collected. How we measure this →

Top #crazy_literature posts ALL NETWORKS

DOUY
Life! Can You Be Kind to Me?
@Married and a Mom · Douyin
488.1K
DOUY
No Desire for Food, Just the Will to Win
@已婚且当妈了 · Douyin
412.1K
DOUY
I've Hit Rock Bottom!!!
@Married and a Mom · Douyin
362.6K
DOUY
A foolproof plan that leaks like a sieve👍
@Married and a Mom Now · Douyin
337.1K
DOUY246.2K
See full history & set alerts — try for free

Filter by network, track every new post, and get alerts when #crazy_literature starts trending.

Most viral #crazy_literature on Douyin

DOUY
Life! Can You Be Kind to Me?
@Married and a Mom · Douyin
488.1K
DOUY
No Desire for Food, Just the Will to Win
@已婚且当妈了 · Douyin
412.1K
DOUY
I've Hit Rock Bottom!!!
@Married and a Mom · Douyin
362.6K
DOUY
A foolproof plan that leaks like a sieve👍
@Married and a Mom Now · Douyin
337.1K
DOUY246.2K
Unlock every #crazy_literature post on Douyin — free

See all 8 Douyin posts and track new ones live.

Track #crazy_literature across every network

ViralHunt watches 12 networks live and shows you what's trending in your niche — before everyone reacts.

Try for free

Explore more hashtags