@Jaemyung_Lee
@Jaemyung_Lee is a X / Twitter creator, tracked by ViralHunt since August 2026. Across 100 tracked posts they have accumulated 973K total engagement — an average of 9.7K per post. Of their top posts, 11 have been measured more than once and 11 grew between readings, adding 6.9M engagement, the fastest of them by 387%. Their engagement over the last 30 days is up 84% versus the previous month.
Most viral posts by @Jaemyung_Lee
● UPDATED CONTINUOUSLYFull post history, engagement trends, and alerts when their next post starts spiking.
@Jaemyung_Lee in five questions
Who is @Jaemyung_Lee?
Jaemyung_Lee (@jaemyung_lee) is a X / Twitter creator. ViralHunt has tracked 100 of their posts since August 2026, 973K engagement in all, about 9.7K per post.
What is their most viral post?
Those who have lived their entire lives in luxury and abundance, thanks to their parents' wealth, without ever facing ha, posted Oct 11, 2026: 41.7K engagement, 1.3M views, which is 4.3 times their average post.
When does @Jaemyung_Lee post?
Mostly on Wednesdays, around 10:00 UTC: 23% of their tracked posts fall in the three hours around that time. Over the last 90 days they published about 7.8 posts a week.
Is @Jaemyung_Lee growing?
Their engagement over the last 30 days is up 84% against the 30 days before. Their newest tracked post is from Oct 17, 2026.
Which creators are similar?
On X / Twitter, the creators ViralHunt ranks next to them: @elonmusk, @AMAZlNGNATURE, @InternetH0F, @PicturesFoIder, @historyinmemes.
When @Jaemyung_Lee posts
Hour of day and day of the week of every post ViralHunt has tracked from this creator (100 posts, times in UTC). The busiest hour and day are marked.
Latest tracked posts by @Jaemyung_Lee
Track @Jaemyung_Lee in your own radar
ViralHunt watches 12 networks and shows you what's going viral in your niche — before everyone reacts.
Try for freeMore viral X / Twitter creators
Stats are compiled from publicly available data. Are you @Jaemyung_Lee and want this page removed? Email us and we'll take it down.