HASHTAGS/#jiang_hu

#jiang_hu

The most viral posts using #jiang_hu across TikTok, Instagram, X, Facebook and Pinterest — ranked by real engagement tracked by ViralHunt.

8posts tracked
5Mtotal engagement
1networks

We track 8 posts using #jiang_hu across 1 network, carrying 5M engagement between them — an average of 623.1K per post.

It is used most on Douyin: 8 of the 8 posts we hold, 100% of the total.

And Douyin is not just where the volume is: it is also where the tag performs best per post, averaging 623.1K.

Ranking comes from the posts themselves rather than from how often the tag appears, and it is recalculated as new posts are collected. How we measure this →

Top #jiang_hu posts ALL NETWORKS

DOUY
In a Jam on the Way Home
@Jiang Hu · Douyin
4.6M
DOUY114.6K
DOUY91.7K
DOUY76K
DOUY49.4K
See full history & set alerts — try for free

Filter by network, track every new post, and get alerts when #jiang_hu starts trending.

Most viral #jiang_hu on Douyin

DOUY
In a Jam on the Way Home
@Jiang Hu · Douyin
4.6M
DOUY114.6K
DOUY91.7K
DOUY76K
DOUY49.4K
Unlock every #jiang_hu post on Douyin — free

See all 8 Douyin posts and track new ones live.

Track #jiang_hu across every network

ViralHunt watches 10+ networks live and shows you what's trending in your niche — before everyone reacts.

Try for free

Explore more hashtags